22/03/2024 |
21:15 |
Be Kool? |
- |
Special Cobras |
|
sluiten [X]
Be Kool? - Special Cobras
|
23/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B |
- |
U10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G10 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 A
|
23/03/2024 |
11:15 |
BBC Coveco Niel G10 B |
- |
U10 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Coveco Niel G10 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 C
|
23/03/2024 |
12:00 |
KBBC Sparta Laarne M16 A |
- |
MU16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Sparta Laarne M16 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 A
|
23/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A |
- |
JU16 |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse J16 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A
|
23/03/2024 |
15:00 |
BBC Berlaar G12 A |
- |
U12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Berlaar G12 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A
|
24/03/2024 |
09:00 |
U10 B |
- |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 B - BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G10 A
|
24/03/2024 |
09:00 |
MU14 |
- |
Neteland Basket Ladies M14 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M14 A - Neteland Basket Ladies M14 C
|
24/03/2024 |
09:00 |
MU19 B |
- |
Aartselaar BBC M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B - Aartselaar BBC M19 A
|
24/03/2024 |
11:00 |
DSE A |
- |
Basket Houthalen DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A - Basket Houthalen DSE A
|
24/03/2024 |
11:00 |
DSE C |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C - Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE B
|
24/03/2024 |
11:15 |
BBC Schelle G08 B |
- |
U8 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Schelle G08 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 A
|
24/03/2024 |
11:30 |
U12 B |
- |
Basket Malle G12 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B - Basket Malle G12 B
|
24/03/2024 |
11:30 |
U12 C |
- |
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 C - BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G12 A
|
24/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Basket Willebroek HSE B |
- 20 |
HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Willebroek HSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A
|
24/03/2024 |
13:00 |
DSE B |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B - Campinia Dessel-Retie DSE A
|
24/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C |
- |
HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout HSE C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B
|
24/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Antwerp Wolf Pack M19 A |
- |
MU19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Antwerp Wolf Pack M19 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A
|
24/03/2024 |
15:00 |
U12 D |
- |
KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 D - KBBC T&T Turnhout G12 B
|
24/03/2024 |
17:00 |
JU14 |
- |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A - Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G14 A
|
24/03/2024 |
17:00 |
U8 B |
- |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G08 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 B - Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G08 A
|
24/03/2024 |
17:00 |
Guco Lier J18 D |
- |
JU18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Guco Lier J18 D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 B
|
24/03/2024 |
17:00 |
DSE D |
- |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Neteland Basket Ladies DSE C
|