19/04/2024 |
21:00 |
Don Quishot |
- |
Special Cobras |
|
sluiten [X]
Don Quishot - Special Cobras
|
20/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G08 B |
- |
U8 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem G08 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 A
|
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Titans Basketball Bonheiden G10 C |
- |
U10 C |
|
sluiten [X]
Titans Basketball Bonheiden G10 C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 C
|
20/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. J18 A |
- |
JU18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Duffel K.B.B.C. J18 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 B
|
20/04/2024 |
12:00 |
Basket Stabroek G12 A |
- |
U12 D |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Stabroek G12 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 D
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Antwerp Giants M19 B |
- |
MU19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Antwerp Giants M19 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B
|
20/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 C |
- |
U12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A
|
20/04/2024 |
14:30 |
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen M14 A |
- |
MU14 |
|
sluiten [X]
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen M14 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M14 A
|
20/04/2024 |
17:00 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D |
- |
HSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C
|
20/04/2024 |
21:00 |
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B |
- |
HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Zuiderkempen Diamonds HSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A
|
21/04/2024 |
09:00 |
MU16 B |
- |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC M16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 B - Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC M16 A
|
21/04/2024 |
09:00 |
U8 B |
- |
Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G08 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 B - Rucon Gembo Borgerhout G08 A
|
21/04/2024 |
11:00 |
DSE A |
- |
KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A - KBBC Sparta Laarne DSE B
|
21/04/2024 |
11:00 |
DSE C |
- |
Mercurius BBC Berchem DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C - Mercurius BBC Berchem DSE B
|
21/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 B |
- |
U12 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC G12 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B
|
21/04/2024 |
11:30 |
U12 C |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 C - Campinia Dessel-Retie G12 B
|
21/04/2024 |
13:00 |
MU16 A |
- |
Tigers Evergem M16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 A - Tigers Evergem M16 A
|
21/04/2024 |
13:00 |
JU16 |
- |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren J16 B
|
21/04/2024 |
13:00 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B |
- |
HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen HSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B
|
21/04/2024 |
15:00 |
U12 A |
- |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht G12 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A - Sobabee Zwijndrecht G12 A
|
21/04/2024 |
17:00 |
MU19 A |
- |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
21/04/2024 |
17:00 |
JU18 A |
- |
KBBC T&T Turnhout J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 A - KBBC T&T Turnhout J18 A
|