27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
Wuustwezel BBC G14 A |
- |
JU14 |
|
sluiten [X]
Wuustwezel BBC G14 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A
|
27/04/2024 |
12:30 |
Essense Esbac G12 A |
- |
U12 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Essense Esbac G12 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 B
|
27/04/2024 |
15:00 |
Duffel K.B.B.C. M14 A |
- |
MU14 |
|
sluiten [X]
Duffel K.B.B.C. M14 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M14 A
|
28/04/2024 |
09:00 |
MU16 B |
- |
Basket Willebroek M16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 B - Basket Willebroek M16 A
|
28/04/2024 |
09:00 |
U8 A |
- |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 A - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen G08 C
|
28/04/2024 |
09:00 |
Neteland Basket Ladies M19 A |
- |
MU19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Neteland Basket Ladies M19 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B
|
28/04/2024 |
09:00 |
U12 A |
- |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 A - Mercurius BBC Berchem G12 C
|
28/04/2024 |
11:00 |
JU18 A |
- |
Wuustwezel BBC J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 A - Wuustwezel BBC J18 A
|
28/04/2024 |
11:30 |
U10 C |
- |
BBC Putte G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 C - BBC Putte G10 A
|
28/04/2024 |
11:30 |
U10 A |
- |
Antwerp Giants G10 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 A - Antwerp Giants G10 C
|
28/04/2024 |
11:30 |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G12 A |
- |
U12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem G12 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 C
|
28/04/2024 |
11:30 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 C |
- |
U12 D |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Okido Arendonk G12 C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 D
|
28/04/2024 |
13:00 |
HSE A |
- |
BBC Schelle HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A - BBC Schelle HSE A
|
28/04/2024 |
13:00 |
JU18 B |
- |
BBC Putte J18 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 B - BBC Putte J18 B
|
28/04/2024 |
13:30 |
Basket Willebroek DSE B |
- |
DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Willebroek DSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B
|
28/04/2024 |
13:45 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G08 C |
- |
U8 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem G08 C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 B
|
28/04/2024 |
15:00 |
HSE B |
- |
Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B - Campinia Dessel-Retie HSE A
|
28/04/2024 |
15:45 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 E |
- |
U10 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 E - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 B
|
28/04/2024 |
16:00 |
Basket Willebroek DSE A |
- |
DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Willebroek DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
|
28/04/2024 |
16:00 |
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE C |
- |
DSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen DSE C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C
|
28/04/2024 |
17:00 |
MU16 A |
- |
Gent-Oost Eagles M16 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 A - Gent-Oost Eagles M16 A
|
28/04/2024 |
17:00 |
HSE C |
- |
BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C - BBC Musketiers Wommelgem HSE B
|