03/05/2024 |
20:00 |
Special Cobras |
- |
Shoot |
|
sluiten [X]
Special Cobras - Shoot
|
03/05/2024 |
21:00 |
Basket Zonhoven DSE A |
- |
DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Zonhoven DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE B
|
04/05/2024 |
09:00 |
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 D |
- |
U10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Mercurius BBC Berchem G10 D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 A
|
04/05/2024 |
11:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom M19 B |
- |
MU19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Phantoms Basket Boom M19 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A
|
04/05/2024 |
13:30 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors M16 A |
- |
MU16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors M16 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 B
|
04/05/2024 |
14:30 |
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen G12 A |
- |
U12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen G12 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 C
|
04/05/2024 |
17:00 |
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B |
- |
JU16 |
|
sluiten [X]
Olicsa Antwerpen J16 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J16 A
|
04/05/2024 |
17:00 |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G08 A |
- |
U8 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat G08 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 B
|
04/05/2024 |
18:30 |
BBC Geel DSE A |
- 20 |
DSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Geel DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE C
|
04/05/2024 |
19:00 |
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A |
- |
DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE A
|
05/05/2024 |
09:00 |
U10 B |
- |
BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G10 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 B - BBC Floorcouture Zoersel G10 A
|
05/05/2024 |
09:00 |
MU14 |
- |
Essense Esbac M14 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M14 A - Essense Esbac M14 A
|
05/05/2024 |
09:00 |
MU19 B |
- |
Jets Basket Zaventem M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B - Jets Basket Zaventem M19 A
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 |
HSE B |
- |
KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE B - KBBC Okido Arendonk HSE B
|
05/05/2024 |
11:00 |
U10 C |
- |
Basket Willebroek G10 E |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G10 C - Basket Willebroek G10 E
|
05/05/2024 |
12:00 |
Hove Rabbits G08 A |
- |
U8 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Hove Rabbits G08 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G08 A
|
05/05/2024 |
13:00 |
MU16 A |
- |
BBC Houtem Redwolves M16 B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M16 A - BBC Houtem Redwolves M16 B
|
05/05/2024 |
13:00 |
HSE A |
- |
BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE A - BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat HSE B
|
05/05/2024 |
15:00 |
U12 D |
- |
Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G12 C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G12 D - Koninklijke Herentalse BBC G12 C
|
05/05/2024 |
15:15 |
Guco Lier G14 B |
- |
JU14 |
|
sluiten [X]
Guco Lier G14 B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat G14 A
|
05/05/2024 |
17:00 |
HSE C |
- |
Wuustwezel BBC HSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat HSE C - Wuustwezel BBC HSE B
|
05/05/2024 |
17:00 |
JU18 B |
- |
Basket Malle J18 A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat J18 B - Basket Malle J18 A
|