27/08/2023 |
12:00 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B |
35 - 38 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
03/09/2023 |
17:00 |
DSE D |
41 - 55 |
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren DSE B
|
10/09/2023 |
13:00 |
DSE D |
42 - 43 |
Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors DSE B
|
24/09/2023 |
15:00 |
DSE D |
23 - 59 |
Red Vic Wilrijk DSE B |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Red Vic Wilrijk DSE B
|
01/10/2023 |
15:30 |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D |
52 - 36 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
08/10/2023 |
15:00 |
DSE D |
33 - 49 |
Basket Malle DSE R |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Basket Malle DSE R
|
15/10/2023 |
11:30 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk DSE A |
89 - 28 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC Okido Arendonk DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
29/10/2023 |
13:00 |
DSE D |
20 - |
KBBC T&T Turnhout DSE R |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - KBBC T&T Turnhout DSE R
|
04/11/2023 |
16:00 |
Aartselaar BBC DSE C |
81 - 39 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Aartselaar BBC DSE C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
12/11/2023 |
17:00 |
DSE D |
52 - 66 |
Antwerp Giants DSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Antwerp Giants DSE C
|
19/11/2023 |
15:00 |
DSE D |
43 - 38 |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D
|
26/11/2023 |
12:00 |
Red Vic Wilrijk DSE B |
52 - 20 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Red Vic Wilrijk DSE B - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
02/12/2023 |
18:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D |
90 - 41 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Phantoms Basket Boom DSE D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
09/12/2023 |
18:00 |
Antwerp Giants DSE C |
67 - 59 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Antwerp Giants DSE C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
17/12/2023 |
15:00 |
DSE D |
50 - 44 |
Aartselaar BBC DSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Aartselaar BBC DSE C
|
14/01/2024 |
17:00 |
Basket Malle DSE R |
71 - 38 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Basket Malle DSE R - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
21/01/2024 |
17:00 |
DSE D |
49 - 71 |
KBBC Okido Arendonk DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - KBBC Okido Arendonk DSE A
|
28/01/2024 |
15:00 |
KBBC T&T Turnhout DSE R |
- 20 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
KBBC T&T Turnhout DSE R - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
17/02/2024 |
18:00 |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE C |
61 - 37 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE C - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
25/02/2024 |
17:00 |
DSE D |
52 - 50 |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D
|
02/03/2024 |
18:30 |
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen DSE A |
39 - 51 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen DSE A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
10/03/2024 |
15:00 |
DSE D |
53 - 49 |
Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen DSE A |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Telstar B.B.C. Mechelen DSE A
|
17/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D |
41 - 43 |
DSE D |
|
sluiten [X]
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE D - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D
|
24/03/2024 |
17:00 |
DSE D |
70 - 50 |
Neteland Basket Ladies DSE C |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat DSE D - Neteland Basket Ladies DSE C
|